Mandarin Essential Oil

€8.50
€8.08
Save: 5%

9 reward points

  • 0 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Rao Erbe

Quick Overview

Mandarin ( Citrus nobilis )
Botanical name : Citrus nobilis - Reticulata
Synonyms : satsuma , tangerine
Source : Asi..

Valutazione Prodotto

Ask a question about this product


Mandarin ( Citrus nobilis )
Botanical name : Citrus nobilis - Reticulata
Synonyms : satsuma , tangerine
Source : Asian plant is now well spread across Italy, spontaneous and cultivated.
Mandarin Essential Oil
10 ml bottle

Also purchased